La carte des unités

Les groupes d'unités

Cadre Fonction
LARA BOSLY Animateur fédéral
Anaïs Rausin Equipier fédéral
AUGUSTIN BOCKEN Equipier fédéral
Cadre Fonction
Martin Lecomte Animateur fédéral
Anaïs Henry Equipier fédéral
Auguy Cordier Equipier fédéral
SIMON VAN MIGEM Equipier fédéral
Cadre Fonction
VINCENT DE BOEVER Animateur fédéral
Mathilde Collet Equipier fédéral
Cadre Fonction
BENOIT LAMON Animateur fédéral
Arnaud STEVENS Equipier fédéral
Solange Scheppers Equipier fédéral
THOMAS LEBRUN Equipier fédéral
Cadre Fonction
AMANDINE DE GREEF Animateur fédéral
BENOIT CORTEN Equipier fédéral
Gil DE GROVE Equipier fédéral
Cadre Fonction
Caroline Lerat Animateur fédéral
BENOIT WAUTELET Equipier fédéral
YVES SCHOTTE Equipier fédéral
Cadre Fonction
Cédric Petiau Animateur fédéral
François Nicolas Equipier fédéral
MARIE FLANDROY Equipier fédéral
Cadre Fonction
Thibaut L'Ortye Animateur fédéral
Axelle Basselet Equipier fédéral
Nicolas Matton Equipier fédéral
Cadre Fonction
DAPHNE RENDERS Animateur fédéral
ADRIEN MARX Equipier fédéral
Benjamin Teheux Equipier fédéral
Juliette Alarcia Equipier fédéral
Olivier SANTAROSSA Equipier fédéral
Simon Tempels Equipier fédéral
Cadre Fonction
Gilles Guilmot Animateur fédéral
Athéna Léon Fanjul Equipier fédéral
Harold Bury Equipier fédéral
Hayat El Aroud Equipier fédéral
Cadre Fonction
Benjamin Visée Animateur fédéral
Antoine BOTILDE Equipier fédéral
Jean-Baptiste Dekegel Equipier fédéral
Cadre Fonction
Gaël Quettier Animateur fédéral
Morgane ROSSIUS Equipier fédéral
Cadre Fonction
Corentin Debaisieux Animateur fédéral
ELISE ANCIAUX Equipier fédéral
Cadre Fonction
Robin de Fays Animateur fédéral
Agathe Denys Equipier fédéral
François STRUZIK Equipier fédéral
ROMAIN RONDEAU Equipier fédéral
Cadre Fonction
Anaïs Henry Animateur fédéral
MARCELINE PREVOST Equipier fédéral
Cadre Fonction
CHRISTOPHE LINSMEAU Animateur fédéral
Benoît Vivegnis Equipier fédéral
BERNARD DEGEYE Equipier fédéral
Cadre Fonction
Elisabeth Gebka Animateur fédéral
Antoine Dobbelstein Equipier fédéral
Matthieu RICHE Equipier fédéral
Renaud LIMELETTE Equipier fédéral
Cadre Fonction
PASCAL COLLUBRY Animateur fédéral
Daniel Brüll Equipier fédéral
Lena Pankert Equipier fédéral
SAMUEL ERNST Equipier fédéral
SAMUEL MOERIS Equipier fédéral
Cadre Fonction
CLAIRE BAELDE Animateur fédéral
AUGUSTIN BAELDE Equipier fédéral
Charles Morest Equipier fédéral
Cadre Fonction
Bertrand Bauche Animateur fédéral
Arnaud Coustans Equipier fédéral
Audrey Detemmerman Equipier fédéral
Franca Van Kaam Equipier fédéral
Gilles BECKERS Equipier fédéral
Sébastien Roman Equipier fédéral
Stéphanie Max Equipier fédéral
Cadre Fonction
Céline Lambert Animateur fédéral
COLINE VANHEES Equipier fédéral
Delphine RAHIER Equipier fédéral
PIERRE-YVES NEUVILLE Equipier fédéral
Cadre Fonction
OLIVIER STERN Animateur fédéral
OLIVIER BLANPAIN Equipier fédéral
Cadre Fonction
Xavier HOURT Animateur fédéral
Jérome LOMBET Equipier fédéral
SEBASTIEN GERARD Equipier fédéral
Cadre Fonction
Anne-France Brogniet Animateur fédéral
CHLOE DESSART Equipier fédéral
Damien CAPPELLE Equipier fédéral
Gabrielle Tarte Equipier fédéral
JULIEN BONHOMME Equipier fédéral
MARTIN WERY Equipier fédéral
Cadre Fonction
Gauthier Lambert Animateur fédéral
Aurore Crickx Equipier fédéral
François Clément Equipier fédéral
JEROME DUSART Equipier fédéral
Noémie WARNANTS Equipier fédéral
Samir Lhaij Equipier fédéral
Cadre Fonction
Laurent Chardome Animateur fédéral
CHRISTOPHE DESCAMPS Equipier fédéral
GILLES DILLIEN Equipier fédéral
Jérome LEMAIRE Equipier fédéral
THOMAS LEGAST Equipier fédéral
Cadre Fonction
Yves LECLOUX Animateur fédéral
KEVIN GOFFART Equipier fédéral
Loic Van Durme Equipier fédéral
Yvan Rygaert Equipier fédéral
Cadre Fonction
Sylvain Deneubourg Animateur fédéral
Arnaud Defays Equipier fédéral
Gauvin Dewulf Equipier fédéral
Quentin Gravy Equipier fédéral
Cadre Fonction
Emeline Paquet Animateur fédéral
Damien Frerotte Equipier fédéral
Henry Nicolas Equipier fédéral
Cadre Fonction
HUGUES DELHOUX Animateur fédéral
Cadre Fonction
Hélène MARCQ Animateur fédéral
Marc Petit Equipier fédéral
NICOLAS LEGRAIN Equipier fédéral
Cadre Fonction
GEOFFROY CREPIN Animateur fédéral
ANNE FRANSOLET Equipier fédéral
Cadre Fonction
Thomas Cornu Animateur fédéral
Akimana Janssens Equipier fédéral
Cadre Fonction
PHILIPPE FLAMME Animateur fédéral
François Jones Equipier fédéral
Cadre Fonction
François Bertrand Animateur fédéral
Alexandra Leclercq Equipier fédéral
Coralie Beyens Equipier fédéral
Florent Szecel Equipier fédéral
Cadre Fonction
Jeff Collard Animateur fédéral
Loick Marcourt Equipier fédéral
LUDIVINE LEMOINE Equipier fédéral
MELANIE SANCHEZ-FRUTOS Equipier fédéral
Thomas THIRY Equipier fédéral